06.05.2024
Piros Zsombor 1 1.80
Ajdukovic Duje 2 1.90
Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni 1 2.75
Barrere Gregoire 2 1.40
Gaston Hugo 1 1.70
Meligeni Alves Felipe 2 2.05
Vacherot Valentin 1 1.75
Mayot Harold 2 1.95
Kokkinakis Thanasi 1 1.15
Atmane Terence 2 4.80
Kovacevic Aleksandar 1 1.70
Passaro Francesco 2 2.05
Schwartzman Diego 1 1.80
Ramos-Vinolas Albert 2 1.90
Garin Cristian 1 1.40
Kukushkin Mikhail 2 2.75
Moutet Corentin 1 1.30
Dzumhur Damir 2 3.20
Nava Emilio 1 2.20
Muller Alexandre 2 1.60
Bergs Zizou 1 1.40
Kypson Patrick 2 2.75
Maestrelli Francesco 1 2.75
Shang Juncheng 2 1.40
Oradini Giovanni 1 7.00
Monteiro Thiago 2 1.07
Daniel Taro 1 1.85
Albot Radu 2 1.85
Medjedovic Hamad 1 1.60
Ugo Carabelli Camilo 2 2.20
Moreno de Alboran Nicolas 1 2.20
Varillas Juan Pablo 2 1.60
Svajda Zachary 1 2.75
Van de Zandschulp Botic 2 1.40
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel 1 2.30
Gasquet Richard 2 1.55
Marterer Maximilian 1 1.22
Picchione Andrea 2 3.80
Coria Federico 1 1.40
Kopriva Vit 2 2.75
Tirante Thiago Agustin 1 2.05
Bagnis Facundo 2 1.70
Wolf Jeffrey John 1 2.65
Zapata Miralles Bernabe 2 1.43
de Jong Jesper 1 1.75
Rodionov Jurij 2 1.95
Nakashima Brandon 1 1.12
Fatic Nerman 2 5.50
Masarova Rebeka 1 1.05
Rocchetti Sofia 2 8.00
Pigossi Laura 1 2.75
Andreeva Erika 2 1.40
Semenistaja Darja 1 3.20
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica 2 1.30
Parrizas Diaz Nuria 1 1.85
Zarazua Renata 2 1.85
Tomova Viktoriya 1 1.05
Abbagnato Anastasia 2 8.00
Pera Bernarda 1 1.27
Watson Heather 2 3.40
Parks Alycia 1 3.80
Sasnovich Aliaksandra 2 1.22
Mandlik Elizabeth 1 2.75
Bondar Anna 2 1.40
Alvisi Eleonora 1 9.00
Gracheva Varvara 2 1.03
Carle Maria 1 1.45
Arango Emiliana 2 2.55
Cristian Jaqueline Adina 1 1.40
Baptiste Hailey 2 2.75
Bai Zhuoxuan 1 1.75
Krunic Aleksandra 2 1.95
Preston Taylah 1 2.30
Timofeeva Maria 2 1.55
Tauson Clara 1 1.30
Sharma Astra 2 3.20
Miyazaki Yuriko Lily 1 3.20
Cornet Alize 2 1.30
Danilovic Olga 1 1.37
Rakhimova Kamilla 2 2.85
Ruggeri Jennifer 1 7.00
Volynets Katie 2 1.07
Dodin Oceane 1 1.95
Galfi Dalma 2 1.75
Hibino Nao 1 2.20
Starodubtseva Yuliia 2 1.60
Golubic Viktorija 1 1.27
Ambrosio Silvia 2 3.40
Vickery Sachia 1 2.10
Riera Julia 2 1.65
Siegemund, Laura 1 1.10
Ricci Beatrice 2 6.00
Niemeier Jule 1 2.30
Fruhvirtova Brenda 2 1.55
Fanselow Sebastian 1 1.95
Rehberg Max Hans 2 1.75
Dodig Matej 1 1.80
Kym Jerome 2 1.90
Luz Orlando 1 1.20
Rosenkranz Mats 2 4.00
Buse Ignacio 1 1.65
Gea Arthur 2 2.10
Wessels Louis 1 3.20
Melzer Gerald 2 1.30
Safwat Mohamed 1 2.20
Miedler Lucas 2 1.60
Choinski Jan 1 2.20
Hassan Benjamin 2 1.60
Martineau Matteo 1 1.90
Blanchet Ugo 2 1.80
Kopp Sandro 1 3.05
Cerundolo Juan Manuel 2 1.33
Shimabukuro Sho 1 2.30
Landaluce Martin 2 1.55
Virtanen Otto 1 1.95
Sachko Vitaliy 2 1.75
Misolic Filip 1 2.10
Huesler Marc-Andrea 2 1.65
Moeller Elmer 1 1.27
Arnaboldi Federico 2 3.40
Den Ouden Guy 1 2.55
Elias Gastao 2 1.45
Giannessi Alessandro 1 1.17
Dhamne Manas 2 4.40
Guerrieri Andrea 1 1.90
Added Dan 2 1.80
Debru Gabriel 1 1.75
Nijboer Ryan 2 1.95
Dellavedova Matthew 1 2.95
Wenger Damien 2 1.35
Dellien Murkel 1 2.30
Pellegrino Andrea 2 1.55
Andreev Adrian 1 1.17
Blanch Darwin 2 4.40
Agamenone Franco 1 2.30
Travaglia Stefano 2 1.55
Gakhov Ivan 1 1.40
Berrettini Jacopo 2 2.75
Crawford Oliver 1 2.10
Kasnikowski Maks 2 1.65
Cecchinato Marco 1 1.55
Weis Alexander 2 2.30
Fonio Giovanni 1 2.10
Basilashvili Nikoloz 2 1.65
Erhard Mathys 1 1.40
Privara Peter Benjamin 2 2.75
Vrbensky Michael 1 1.85
Krumich Martin 2 1.85
Gill Felix 1 1.85
Krutykh Oleksii 2 1.85
Chidekh Clement 1 1.33
Strombachs Robert 2 3.05
Paul Jakub 1 2.55
Michalski Daniel 2 1.45
Brouwer Gijs 1 1.65
Onclin Gauthier 2 2.10
Faria Jaime 1 1.07
Kumstat Jan 2 7.00
Kolar Zdenek 1 1.85
Damm Jr Martin 2 1.85
Moro Canas Alejandro 1 1.27
Vesely Jiri 2 3.40
05.05.2024
Mccabe James 1 1.80
Trotter James Kent 2 1.90
Berankis Ricardas 1 1.43
Cui Jie 2 2.65
Haliak Mikalai 1 3.80
Bertola Remy 2 1.22
Mo Ye Cong 1 2.05
Xiao Linang 2 1.70
Takahashi Yusuke 1 2.75
Sun Fajing 2 1.40
Bai Yan (1989) 1 1.85
Ellis Blake 2 1.85
Kachmazov Alibek 1 1.43
Saville Luke 2 2.65
Sekulic Philip 1 2.20
Tu Li 2 1.60
Fery Arthur 1 1.85
Holt Brandon 2 1.85
Marchenko Illya 1 2.55
Hong Seongchan 2 1.45
Donskoy Evgeny 1 1.85
TE Rigele 2 1.85
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo 1 1.20
Sheyngezikht Leonid 2 4.00
Gimenez Igor 1 1.27
Watanabe Seita 2 3.40
Aboian Leonardo 1 1.35
Hilderbrand Trey 2 2.95
Roncadelli Franco 1 1.27
Tosetto Rafael 2 3.40
Ouakaa Aziz 1 1.30
Yuzuki Takeru 2 3.20
Leite Wilson 1 2.30
Villanueva Gonzalo 2 1.55
Zanellato Nicolas 1 2.75
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago 2 1.40
Lew Yan Foon Astrid 1 1.27
Yashina Ekaterina 2 3.10
Silva Eden 1 1.25
Kolb Nadia 2 3.30
Arifullina Arina 1 6.00
Martynov Diana 2 1.07
Ormaechea Paula 1 2.40
Rame Alice 2 1.45
Zoldakova Denisa 1 5.00
Shapatava Sofia 2 1.10
Bayerlova Michaela 1 1.03
Bartanusz Zlata 2 7.50
Lene Emma 1 1.40
Mpetshi Perricard Daphnee 2 2.50
Wiesenfeld Emma Fulvia 1 8.00
Dartron Emeline 2 1.02
Pawlak Lucie 1 6.00
Lim Jenny 2 1.07
Colmegna Martina 1 1.03
Gram Olivia 2 7.50
Perrin Conny 1 1.55
Cascino Estelle 2 2.20
Kanev Kathleen 1 1.05
Bougouffa Hanna 2 6.50
Cirotte Astrid 1 6.50
Rakotomanga Rajaonah Tiantsoa Sarah 2 1.05
Maklakova Ekaterina 1 1.60
Rezai Aravane 2 2.05
Reguer Alyssa 1 4.20
Gavrila Oana 2 1.15
McPhee Kaylah 1 1.40
Drugdova Salma 2 2.50
Soboleva Anastasiya 1 1.12
Barry Monique 2 4.60
Prozorova Tatiana 1 1.30
Bojovic Jana 2 3.00
Polakovicova Adela 1 5.00
Meri Eszter 2 1.10
Struplova Julie 1 1.05
Skrabalova Gabriela 2 6.50
Falkowska Weronika 1 1.95
Vargova Nina 2 1.65
Valdmannova Vendula 1 2.40
Stresnakova Katarina 2 1.45
Jaruskova Timea 1 6.00
Primorac Iva 2 1.07
Dinu Cristina 1 2.50
Zidansek Tamara 2 1.40
Jakupovic Dalila 1 2.05
Kraus Sinja 2 1.60
Gao Xinyu 1 2.05
Ciric-Bagaric Lucija 2 1.60
Melnikova Marina 1 1.22
Wirges Angelina 2 3.50
Radisic Nika 1 1.40
Sebestova Ivana 2 2.50
Spiteri Dalila 1 1.07
Mair Laura 2 6.00
Maleckova Jesika 1 1.22
Buchwald Helena 2 3.50
Anshba Amina 1 1.70
Morderger Yana 2 1.90
Wagner Stephanie 1 1.27
Scholl Chiara 2 3.10
Laki Michaela 1 2.40
Pieri Jessica 2 1.45
Ibragimova Alevtina 1 1.65
Kovackova Alena 2 1.95
Rioux Lisa-Marie 1 2.80
Koshiishi Ayumi 2 1.33
Ozeki Michika 1 2.80
Mushika Mio 2 1.33
Mischker Felix 1 1.85
Li Zekai 2 1.75
Strauch Vincent Jonah 1 3.00
Pang Renlong 2 1.30
Shinde Jaishnav 1 5.00
Marosik Norbert 2 1.10
Shin Maxim 1 1.05
Siddiqui Amaan 2 6.50
Gurmeric Mahmut Emre 1 8.00
Dinev Dinko 2 1.02
Ilhan Marsel 1 1.10
Ozdemir S Mert 2 5.00
Toth Bence 1 8.00
Casanova Andrin 2 1.02
Ivanov Saveliy 1 1.03
Pino Sebastian 2 7.50
Wendler Filho Jefferson 1 1.25
Jozwicki Patrick 2 3.30
Foxman Mason 1 8.00
Jin Yuquan 2 1.02
Saritas Gokberk 1 1.55
Arinc Kaya 2 2.20
Bajurko Adam 1 7.50
Turker Mert Naci 2 1.03
Rafailovic Iva 1 2.20
Zabolotnaia Eva 2 1.55
Varul Liisa 1 1.27
Cacace Gismondi Lavinia Sophia 2 3.10
Ozay Maide Damla 1 6.50
Karadzhaeva Mariam 2 1.05
Kahramonova Maftunabonu 1 2.50
Karner Elena 2 1.40
Bulbarella Marina 1 6.00
Olimjanova Sabrina 2 1.07
Marandel Lola 1 1.05
Harajda Ema 2 6.50
Rustemova Zhanel 1 1.02
Mauad de Souza Maria 2 8.00
Safiullina Milana 1 1.30
Alonso Sandra 2 3.00
Moron Florencia Belen 1 1.60
Aschenberger Lea 2 2.05
Claeys Lisa 1 1.80
Baidaulet Dana 2 1.80
Burenina Ekaterina 1 3.00
Pantelic Sara 2 1.30
Ruan Zi Ying 1 2.05
Ilker Zeynep 2 1.60
Mikhailova Maria 1 1.45
Khramtsova Julia 2 2.40
Shubina Daria 1 1.55
Shusteva Svetlana 2 2.20
Bladelius Henrik 1 1.02
Claesson Johan 2 8.00
Ryden Victor 1 3.00
Stidell Filip 2 1.30
Ljung Hugo 1 8.00
Simonsson Jan 2 1.02
Lakshmanan Aryan 1 2.80
Backman Jonathan 2 1.33
Eerola Oskari 1 2.05
Gustafsson Filip 2 1.60
Riepkin Mykyta 1 2.05
Andersson Gustav 2 1.60
Thour Robin 1 1.60
Saidizand Jeiden 2 2.05
Stenberg Jonathan 1 3.60
Hansen Christian 2 1.20
Gahnstrom Erik 1 7.50
Nokic Eldin 2 1.03
Sciglitano Lawrence 1 1.15
Munkhammar Patrik 2 4.20
Bulus Christopher 1 2.70
Bar Biryukov Petr 2 1.35
Bakshi Aleksandre 1 2.50
Simakin Ilia 2 1.40
Glinka Daniil 1 1.07
Pleshivtsev Egor 2 6.00
Arutiunian Erik 1 1.15
Tsitsipas Pavlos 2 4.20
Tkemaladze Zura 1 1.01
Giorgadze Giorgi 2 9.00
Cho Yi Tsen 1 1.15
Sun Yifan 2 4.20
Li Jiayou 1 1.03
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha 2 7.50
Wei Sijia 1 1.02
Zhu Chenting 2 8.00
Xun Fang Ying 1 1.17
Liu Yanni 2 4.00
Lu Jing-Jing 1 1.05
Che Sin Yu 2 6.50
Ayukawa Mana 1 1.50
Dang Yiming 2 2.30
Sun Yingqun 1 1.60
Li Yu-Yun 2 2.05
Sakellaridi S/Kulambayeva Z 1 1.10
Svatikova L/Cilekova L 2 5.00
McPhee K/Barry M 1 2.05
Jani R/Nagy A 2 1.60
Kimhi O/Shimanov O 1 2.30
Matsuda R/Tamm K 2 1.50